J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | Histórico > | |
7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6-21 | Histórico > | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6-6 | Histórico > | |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | Histórico > | |
17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 22-42 | Histórico > | |
15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 44-26 | Histórico > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17-0 | Histórico > | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-2 | Histórico > | |
52 | 23 | 4 | 25 | 107-107 |
D | 2024-05-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Áustria | 0-4 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-05-18 | 16:00 | (C) | França | 3-2 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-05-16 | 16:00 | (C) | República da Irlanda | 3-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 09:30 | México | 3-1 | 5/6 | ||||
D | 2024-03-27 | 15:00 | Suécia | 4-0 | Grp.1 | ||||
D | 2024-03-25 | 17:00 | Japão | 0-1 | Grp.1 | ||||
D | 2024-02-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Brasil S17 | 0-5 | JA | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Alemanha S16 | 0-1 | JA | |||
D | 2024-02-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Países Baixos S16 | 0-3 | JA | |||
D | 2023-11-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Noruega S16 | 1-3 | JA | |||
D | 2023-11-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Noruega S16 | 3-5 | JA | |||
D | 2023-05-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Islândia S15 | 1-2 | JA | |||
D | 2023-05-02 | 17:00 | (C) | Islândia S15 | 0-3 | JA | |||
D | 2022-11-30 | 11:30 | (C) | Espanha | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2022-11-27 | 11:30 | (C) | Bélgica | 3-2 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2022-11-25 | 11:30 | (C) | Finlândia | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2022-05-17 | 11:00 | (C) | Espanha | 0-7 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2022-05-14 | 15:30 | (F) | Áustria | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2022-05-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Islândia | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2022-04-19 | 11:00 | (F) | Inglaterra Fem. S16 | 5-1 | JA | |||
V | 2022-04-17 | 11:00 | (C) | Bélgica Fem. S16 | 1-0 | JA | |||
V | 2022-02-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Alemanha | 0-2 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2022-02-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Inglaterra | 1-4 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2022-01-26 | 15:00 | (C) | República da Irlanda Fem. S16 | 1-0 | JA | |||
V | 2022-01-24 | 15:00 | (C) | República da Irlanda Fem. S16 | 3-1 | JA | |||
D | 2020-02-19 | 10:00 | (C) | Alemanha | 0-4 | Grp.Único | |||
D | 2020-02-16 | 13:00 | (C) | França | 1-5 | Grp.Único | |||
D | 2020-02-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Países Baixos | 0-1 | Grp.Único | |||
D | 2019-05-17 | 11:00 | Estados Unidos S17 | 1-6 | Grp.1 | ||||
E | 2019-05-15 | 15:30 | México S17 | 0-0(4-5 g.p.) | Grp.1 | ||||
D | 2019-05-13 | 15:30 | Rússia S17 | 1-3 | Grp.1 | ||||
V | 2019-02-18 | 13:00 | Países Baixos | 1-3 | Grp.Único | ||||
V | 2019-02-16 | 13:00 | Escócia | 0-3 | Grp.Único | ||||
E | 2019-02-14 | 13:00 | Alemanha | 1-1(4-5 g.p.) | Grp.Único | ||||
V | 2014-10-19 | (C) | USC Paredes | 4-1 | J3 | ||||
E | 2014-09-27 | (C) | Pasteleira | 2-2 | J2 | ||||
V | 2013-04-14 | 00:00 | (C) | Sousense | 4-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2013-03-17 | 15:00 | (C) | ACDR Oleiros | 2-0 | J1 | |||
D | 2013-02-24 | (C) | Pico de Regalados | 0-2 | J14 | ||||
D | 2013-02-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Casa Povo Martim | 6-1 | J13 | |||
12 |