Pogon Tczew
[Feminino]
Czarni Sosnowiec
[Feminino]
D | 2024-05-05 | KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn | 2-0 | Pogon Tczew | J19 | ||||
D | 2024-04-27 | Pogon Tczew | 0-7 | Czarni Sosnowiec | J18 | ||||
D | 2024-04-20 | Katowice | 5-1 | Pogon Tczew | J17 | ||||
V | 2024-04-14 | Pogon Tczew | 2-1 | Slask Wroclaw | J16 | ||||
D | 2024-03-23 | Akademia Pilkarska LG Gdansk | 4-1 | Pogon Tczew | J15 | ||||
E | 2024-03-16 | AZS UJ Kraków | 1-1 | Pogon Tczew | J14 | ||||
D | 2024-03-09 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 3-0 | Pogon Tczew | J13 | ||||
D | 2024-03-02 | UKS SMS Lodz | 5-1 | Pogon Tczew | J12 | ||||
V | 2023-11-18 | Medyk Konin | 1-2 | Pogon Tczew | J11 | ||||
D | 2023-11-12 | Pogon Tczew | 1-6 | Pogon Szczecin | J10 | ||||
V | 2023-11-04 | Gornik Leczna | 1-2 | Pogon Tczew | J9 | ||||
V | 2023-10-14 | Pogon Tczew | 2-1 | KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn | J8 | ||||
D | 2023-10-07 | Czarni Sosnowiec | 3-0 | Pogon Tczew | J7 | ||||
D | 2023-10-01 | Pogon Tczew | 3-4 | Katowice | J6 | ||||
V | 2023-09-16 | Slask Wroclaw | 1-4 | Pogon Tczew | J5 | ||||
D | 2023-09-09 | Pogon Tczew | 0-3 | Akademia Pilkarska LG Gdansk | J4 | ||||
E | 2023-09-02 | Pogon Tczew | 1-1 | AZS UJ Kraków | J3 | ||||
V | 2023-08-26 | Pogon Tczew | 3-2 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | J2 | ||||
D | 2023-08-19 | Pogon Tczew | 1-7 | UKS SMS Lodz | J1 |
V | 2024-05-05 | Czarni Sosnowiec | 4-1 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | J19 | ||||
V | 2024-04-27 | Pogon Tczew | 0-7 | Czarni Sosnowiec | J18 | ||||
V | 2024-04-20 | Czarni Sosnowiec | 6-1 | Medyk Konin | J17 | ||||
V | 2024-04-14 | Pogon Szczecin | 0-3 | Czarni Sosnowiec | J16 | ||||
E | 2024-03-23 | Czarni Sosnowiec | 0-0 | Gornik Leczna | J15 | ||||
V | 2024-03-16 | KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn | 0-7 | Czarni Sosnowiec | J14 | ||||
E | 2024-03-09 | Czarni Sosnowiec | 2-2 | UKS SMS Lodz | J13 | ||||
V | 2024-03-02 | Czarni Sosnowiec | 3-0 | Katowice | J12 | ||||
V | 2023-11-18 | Czarni Sosnowiec | 2-1 | Slask Wroclaw | J11 | ||||
D | 2023-11-12 | Akademia Pilkarska LG Gdansk | 2-0 | Czarni Sosnowiec | J10 | ||||
V | 2023-11-04 | Czarni Sosnowiec | 2-0 | AZS UJ Kraków | J9 | ||||
V | 2023-10-14 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 1-2 | Czarni Sosnowiec | J8 | ||||
V | 2023-10-07 | Czarni Sosnowiec | 3-0 | Pogon Tczew | J7 | ||||
D | 2023-09-30 | Medyk Konin | 2-0 | Czarni Sosnowiec | J6 | ||||
E | 2023-09-16 | Czarni Sosnowiec | 2-2 | Pogon Szczecin | J5 | ||||
D | 2023-09-09 | Gornik Leczna | 3-0 | Czarni Sosnowiec | J4 | ||||
V | 2023-09-02 | Czarni Sosnowiec | 5-1 | KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn | J3 | ||||
E | 2023-08-26 | UKS SMS Lodz | 0-0 | Czarni Sosnowiec | J2 | ||||
D | 2023-08-19 | Katowice | 4-1 | Czarni Sosnowiec | J1 |