J | V | E | D | DG | M | T | SU | GM | AST | AG | A | AA | V | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | 111 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | 210 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
24 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 33-22 | 2026 | 23 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
32 | 12 | 13 | 7 | 42-36 | 2661 | 29 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 2024-05-19 | J29 | Dnipro-1 | (C) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-1 | 30 | 7 60' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-27 | J26 | Dnipro-1 | (C) | Dynamo Kyiv | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
E | 2024-04-21 | J25 | Dnipro-1 | (F) | FC Veres | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-04-15 | J24 | Dnipro-1 | (F) | Metalist 1925 Kharkov | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
E | 2024-04-09 | J23 | Dnipro-1 | (C) | Zorya | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-31 | J22 | Dnipro-1 | (F) | Kolos Kovalivka | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2024-03-21 | POff | Ucrânia | (F) | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 1-2 | 14 | 7 76' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-03-12 | J21 | Dnipro-1 | (F) | LNZ Cherkasy | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
D | 2024-03-08 | J20 | Dnipro-1 | (C) | Rukh Vynnyky | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-03 | J19 | Dnipro-1 | (F) | Obolon-Brovar | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-02-25 | J18 | Dnipro-1 | (C) | Mynai | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-12-08 | J17 | Dnipro-1 | (F) | Polissya | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-02 | J16 | Dnipro-1 | (C) | Vorskla | 1-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-27 | J15 | Dnipro-1 | (C) | Chornomorets | 5-2 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | - | B | ||
V | 2023-11-12 | J14 | Dnipro-1 | (F) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-3 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-11-06 | J13 | Dnipro-1 | (C) | PFC Oleksandriya | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-01 | J5 | Dnipro-1 | (F) | Rukh Vynnyky | 0-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-28 | J12 | Dnipro-1 | (F) | Kryvbas | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-25 | J1 | Dnipro-1 | (F) | Vorskla | 2-3 | 82 | 8 82' | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
V | 2023-10-22 | J11 | Dnipro-1 | (F) | Dynamo Kyiv | 0-1 | 61 | 8 61' | R | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-10-07 | J10 | Dnipro-1 | (C) | FC Veres | 2-0 | 79 | 8 79' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-02 | J9 | Dnipro-1 | (C) | Metalist 1925 Kharkov | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-09-27 | 1/8 | Dnipro-1 | (F) | Polissya | 1-1 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-24 | J8 | Dnipro-1 | (F) | Zorya | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-09-17 | J7 | Dnipro-1 | (C) | Kolos Kovalivka | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
E | 2023-09-03 | J6 | Dnipro-1 | (C) | LNZ Cherkasy | 0-0 | 64 | 8 64' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-31 | POff | Dnipro-1 | (C) | Spartak Trnava | 1-2 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-08-23 | POff | Dnipro-1 | (F) | Spartak Trnava | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-08-17 | 1PE | Dnipro-1 | (C) | Slavia Praha | 1-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-10 | 1PE | Dnipro-1 | (F) | Slavia Praha | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-08-01 | 2PE | Dnipro-1 | (F) | Panathinaikos | 2-2 | 21 | 7 69' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-07-25 | 2PE | Dnipro-1 | (N) | Panathinaikos | 1-3 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - |