J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2E | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-13 | 6 | 0 | 1 | D2 | VEDD | detalhes | |
POff | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 56-19 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
F | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13-4 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 75-36 | 6 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-07 | 23:00 | (C) | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | - | F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 09:00 | (F) | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | - | POff | h2h | ||
V | 2024-05-19 | 11:00 | (C) | Politehnica Timisoara | 4-1 | POff | |||
V | 2024-05-15 | 13:00 | (C) | Vasas Femina | 7-0 | MF | |||
D | 2024-05-12 | 11:00 | (F) | Farul | 2-1 | POff | |||
V | 2024-05-08 | 13:00 | (C) | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 3-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-05-03 | 11:00 | (C) | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 1-1 | POff | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 09:00 | (F) | Politehnica Timisoara | 1-2 | POff | |||
E | 2024-04-24 | 14:30 | (C) | Farul | 0-0 | POff | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 11:00 | (F) | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 0-1 | POff | |||
D | 2024-04-17 | 13:00 | (C) | Politehnica Timisoara | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 10:30 | (C) | Politehnica Timisoara | 2-0 | POff | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 12:00 | (F) | Farul | 1-0 | POff | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 13:00 | (C) | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 5-0 | POff | |||
V | 2024-03-20 | 13:00 | (C) | Banat Girls | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 10:00 | (F) | Politehnica Timisoara | 0-1 | POff | |||
D | 2024-03-14 | 09:00 | (F) | Politehnica Timisoara | 2-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 11:00 | (C) | Farul | 1-2 | POff | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | (C) | Gloria Bistrita | 3-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 09:00 | (F) | Universitatea Alexandria | 0-2 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-11-22 | 12:00 | (F) | Gloria Bistrita | 1-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 09:00 | (C) | Targu Mures | 7-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-11-15 | 11:00 | (C) | Farul | 3-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-11-11 | 11:00 | (F) | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 3-3 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-11-08 | 13:00 | (F) | Farul | 1-1 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-11-04 | 11:00 | (C) | Banat Girls | 1-1 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-10-21 | 09:30 | (C) | Politehnica Timisoara | 0-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-10-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Slavia Praha | 0-6 | 2E | |||
D | 2023-10-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Slavia Praha | 5-0 | 2E | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 09:00 | (C) | Universitatea Alexandria | 8-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-04 | 09:00 | (F) | Banat Girls | 1-3 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 09:00 | (F) | Targu Mures | 0-6 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 10:00 | (C) | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 0-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-09-09 | 14:00 | (C) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 0-0(4-3 g.p.) | 1E | |||
V | 2023-09-06 | 14:00 | (C) | Spartak Myjava | 6-2 | 1E |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avançado | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 4 | - | 390 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defesa | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | - | 390 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Guarda Redes | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | - | 390 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Médio | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 4 | - | 390 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Avançado | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | - | 385 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Médio | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | - | 373 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Avançado | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 4 | - | 371 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Avançado | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 3 | 1 | 292 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Avançado | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2 | 275 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defesa | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2 | 247 | 1 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |