J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | D1 | VVD | detalhes | |
14.º | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 42-50 | 92 | 1 | 8 | E1 | VDDVE | detalhes | |
33 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 46-53 | 103 | 1 | 9 | - | - |
E | 2024-05-18 | 16:00 | (F) | CCD Santa Eulália | 1-1 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (C) | GDC Mosteiro | 4-0 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 17:00 | (C) | Pica | 0-2 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Celoricense | 2-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (C) | U. Torcatense | 3-1 | J26 | |||
E | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (F) | UDC Santo Adrião | 0-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Porto D´Ave | 3-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (F) | São Paio | 4-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Amigos de Urgeses | 2-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (F) | GD Santo Estêvão | 2-0 | J21 | |||
E | 2024-02-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Arões SC | 0-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Caç. Taipas | 2-4 | J19 | |||
D | 2024-02-13 | 14:30 | (C) | Santiago Mascotelos | 0-1 | 1/16 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (C) | ACR Guilhofrei | 2-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Santiago Mascotelos | 2-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 14:30 | (F) | Infias | 2-3 | 3E | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Desp. S. Cosme | 2-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 15:00 | (C) | CCD Santa Eulália | 0-3 | J15 | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (F) | GDC Mosteiro | 1-4 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Pica | 2-3 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 14:00 | (C) | Amigos de Urgeses | 1-0 | 2E | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 15:00 | (C) | CD Celoricense | 1-3 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 15:00 | (F) | U. Torcatense | 2-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-11-19 | 15:00 | (C) | UDC Santo Adrião | 1-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 18:00 | (F) | Porto D´Ave | 1-2 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (C) | São Paio | 2-3 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-10-21 | 15:30 | (F) | Amigos de Urgeses | 1-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 16:00 | (C) | GD Santo Estêvão | 1-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Arões SC | 2-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Caç. Taipas | 0-5 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-09-24 | 16:00 | (F) | ACR Guilhofrei | 1-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Santiago Mascotelos | 2-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Desp. S. Cosme | 3-1 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defesa | 33 | 0 | 0.00 | 33 | - | 2838 | 10 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Médio | 33 | 1 | 0.03 | 32 | 1 | 2483 | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Avançado | 32 | 16 | 0.50 | 31 | 1 | 2697 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defesa | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 29 | 3 | 2466 | 4 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 31 | 2 | 0.06 | 29 | 2 | 2467 | 14 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
6. | Médio | 31 | 3 | 0.10 | 26 | 5 | 2188 | 9 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Avançado | 31 | 7 | 0.23 | 24 | 7 | 2143 | 8 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
8. | Defesa | 29 | 5 | 0.17 | 29 | - | 2531 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Médio | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 21 | 913 | 3 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
10. | Avançado | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 11 | 17 | 1146 | 2 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |