Benfica | (1-0) | Vitória SC | |||||||||
1 | 01/05 | 16:00 | Benfica | 3-1 | Vitória SC | h2h | |||||
2 | 04/05 | 20:00 | Vitória SC | - | Benfica | h2h | |||||
3 | 05/05 | 16:30 | Vitória SC | - | Benfica | h2h |
Castêlo da Maia | - | Benfica | |||||||||
1 | 25/04 | - | Castêlo da Maia | - | Benfica | h2h | |||||
2 | 27/04 | - | Benfica | - | Castêlo da Maia | h2h | |||||
3 | 28/04 | - | Benfica | ANU | Castêlo da Maia | h2h |
Castêlo da Maia | (2-1) | Leixões | |||||||||
1 | 14/04 | 21:00 | Castêlo da Maia | 2-3 | Leixões | h2h | |||||
2 | 20/04 | 18:00 | Leixões | 1-3 | Castêlo da Maia | h2h | |||||
3 | 21/04 | 15:00 | Leixões | 2-3 | Castêlo da Maia | h2h | |||||
Clube K | (1-2) | Benfica | |||||||||
1 | 20/04 | 16:00 | Clube K | 3-0 | Benfica | h2h | |||||
2 | 21/04 | 20:30 | Benfica | 3-0 | Clube K | h2h | |||||
3 | 22/04 | 20:30 | Benfica | 3-0 | Clube K | h2h |
Esmoriz | (0-2) | Benfica | |||||||||
1 | 30/03 | 19:00 | Esmoriz | 0-3 | Benfica | h2h | |||||
2 | 13/04 | 19:00 | Benfica | 3-0 | Esmoriz | h2h | |||||
Clube K | (2-0) | SC Braga | |||||||||
1 | 13/04 | 16:00 | Clube K | 3-0 | SC Braga | h2h | |||||
2 | 15/04 | 21:30 | SC Braga | 2-3 | Clube K | h2h | |||||
GC Vilacondense | (1-2) | Leixões | |||||||||
1 | 29/03 | 15:00 | GC Vilacondense | 3-2 | Leixões | h2h | |||||
2 | 08/04 | 21:15 | Leixões | 3-2 | GC Vilacondense | h2h | |||||
3 | 09/04 | 21:15 | Leixões | 3-1 | GC Vilacondense | h2h | |||||
Castêlo da Maia | (2-0) | CD Fiães | |||||||||
1 | 30/03 | 17:00 | Castêlo da Maia | 3-0 | CD Fiães | h2h | |||||
2 | 08/04 | 20:30 | CD Fiães | 2-3 | Castêlo da Maia | h2h |
Fase | Data | Hora | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Benfica | ANU | Castêlo da Maia | 2024-04-28 | - | ||
0 | Castêlo da Maia | ANU | Benfica | 2024-04-25 | - | ||
0 | Benfica | ANU | Castêlo da Maia | 2024-04-27 | - |
2 | Marlene Pereira Leixões | 77 P | |
3 | Sofia Gouveia Leixões | 76 P | |
4 | Maria Teresa Lemos Castêlo da Maia | 75 P | |
5 | Helena Monteiro Leixões | 74 P |