J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemanha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Finlândia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
3 | Rússia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Bielorrússia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra | 3 | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Bélgica | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | |
3 | País de Gales | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | Islândia | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itália | 3 | 12 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Hungria | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Suíça | 3 | 9 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espanha | 3 | 17 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Países Baixos | 3 | 9 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Portugal | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 | |
4 | Roménia | 3 | 1 | 17 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | França | 3 | 11 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | República da Irlanda | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Grécia | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | Chéquia | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
Qualificação | |
Despromoção à Liga B em 2022/23 | |
Suspensa devido ao conflito Ucrânia - Rússia |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irlanda do Norte | 3 | 7 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Malta | 3 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Azerbaijão | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Ilhas Faroé | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eslovénia | 3 | 11 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Macedónia do Norte | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Moldávia | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | Liechtenstein | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sérvia | 3 | 10 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Lituânia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Letónia | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | Montenegro | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Escócia | 3 | 13 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Kosovo | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Cazaquistão | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | Estónia | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Áustria | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Países Baixos | 3 | 7 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Ucrânia | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |
4 | Escócia | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra | 3 | 10 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Suíça | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | República da Irlanda | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | Irlanda do Norte | 3 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espanha | 3 | 10 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Chéquia | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Portugal | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | |
4 | Eslováquia | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itália | 3 | 14 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Noruega | 3 | 11 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Polónia | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |
4 | Azerbaijão | 3 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
Qualificação 2ª Ronda | |
Despromoção |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bielorrússia | 3 | 14 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Macedónia do Norte | 3 | 8 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Ilhas Faroé | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | |
4 | Chipre | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bulgária | 3 | 10 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Grécia | 3 | 12 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Lituânia | 3 | 3 | 10 | 3 | |
4 | Cazaquistão | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | País de Gales | 3 | 11 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Albânia | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | Andorra | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | Moldávia | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Croácia | 3 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Kosovo | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Liechtenstein | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |
4 | Letónia | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 3 | 18 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Montenegro | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Estónia | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | Arménia | 3 | 0 | 23 | 0 |
Promoção |
1 | Maja Jelcic Bósnia | 7 G | |
3 | Chiara Beccari Itália | 6 G | |
3 | Phoebie Poole País de Gales | 6 G | |
3 | Elisa Pfattner Itália | 6 G |