V | 2024-04-26 | Viitorul Simian | 2-3 | CSM Deva | POff | ||||
E | 2024-04-19 | CSM Deva | 3-3 | Ghiroda | POff | ||||
E | 2024-04-13 | Acso Filiasi | 3-3 | CSM Deva | POff | ||||
V | 2024-04-06 | CSM Deva | 4-1 | Viitorul Simian | POff | ||||
E | 2024-03-29 | Ghiroda | 0-0 | CSM Deva | POff | ||||
D | 2024-03-23 | Gilortul | 2-1 | CSM Deva | J18 | ||||
E | 2024-03-16 | CSM Deva | 2-2 | AS Vointa Lupac | J17 | ||||
E | 2024-03-09 | Jiul | 0-0 | CSM Deva | J16 | ||||
V | 2023-12-02 | CSM Deva | 4-0 | Stiinta Turceni | J15 | ||||
V | 2023-11-29 | CSM Deva | 4-3 | CS Universitatea Craiova B | J13 | ||||
D | 2023-11-25 | Viitorul Simian | 3-1 | CSM Deva | J14 | ||||
E | 2023-11-11 | Ghiroda | 0-0 | CSM Deva | J12 | ||||
V | 2023-11-04 | CSM Deva | 7-1 | FC Universitatea 1948 B | J11 | ||||
V | 2023-10-28 | CSM Deva | 5-0 | Acso Filiasi | J10 | ||||
V | 2023-10-21 | CSM Deva | 3-1 | Gilortul | J9 | ||||
E | 2023-10-14 | AS Vointa Lupac | 0-0 | CSM Deva | J8 | ||||
V | 2023-10-06 | CSM Deva | 3-1 | Jiul | J7 | ||||
E | 2023-09-30 | Stiinta Turceni | 2-2 | CSM Deva | J6 | ||||
E | 2023-09-23 | CSM Deva | 1-1 | Viitorul Simian | J5 | ||||
V | 2023-09-16 | CS Universitatea Craiova B | 0-4 | CSM Deva | J4 | ||||
E | 2023-09-08 | CSM Deva | 2-2 | Ghiroda | J3 | ||||
V | 2023-08-26 | Acso Filiasi | 1-2 | CSM Deva | J1 |
V | 2024-04-27 | AS Vointa Lupac | 0-1 | Turceni | POut | ||||
V | 2024-04-27 | Acso Filiasi | 1-3 | Ghiroda | POff | ||||
V | 2024-04-26 | U Craiova 1948 II | 1-2 | CS U Craiova II | POut | ||||
V | 2024-04-26 | Jiul | 0-5 | Gilortul | POut | ||||
E | 2024-04-20 | Turceni | 2-2 | U Craiova 1948 II | POut | ||||
D | 2024-04-19 | CS U Craiova II | 0-2 | Jiul | POut | ||||
E | 2024-04-19 | Gilortul | 0-0 | AS Vointa Lupac | POut | ||||
E | 2024-04-19 | CSM Deva | 3-3 | Ghiroda | POff | ||||
D | 2024-04-13 | Viitorul Simian | 2-0 | Ghiroda | POff | ||||
V | 2024-04-12 | AS Vointa Lupac | 2-3 | CS U Craiova II | POut | ||||
D | 2024-04-12 | Jiul | 3-2 | U Craiova 1948 II | POut | ||||
V | 2024-04-12 | Gilortul | 4-0 | Turceni | POut | ||||
V | 2024-04-06 | Turceni | 3-1 | Jiul | POut | ||||
E | 2024-04-05 | U Craiova 1948 II | 2-2 | AS Vointa Lupac | POut | ||||
V | 2024-04-05 | CS U Craiova II | 6-3 | Gilortul | POut | ||||
V | 2024-04-05 | Ghiroda | 4-0 | Acso Filiasi | POff | ||||
V | 2024-03-29 | CS U Craiova II | 3-1 | Turceni | POut | ||||
V | 2024-03-29 | Gilortul | 2-1 | U Craiova 1948 II | POut | ||||
E | 2024-03-29 | Ghiroda | 0-0 | CSM Deva | POff |