J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | D1 | EVD | detalhes | |
1F | 37 | 18 | 13 | 6 | 49-24 | 88 | 3 | 1 | V1 | EDEEV | detalhes | |
40 | 19 | 14 | 7 | 50-25 | 92 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:00 | (F) | Real Madrid Castilla B | - | Grp.2 | h2h | ||
V | 2024-05-18 | 18:00 | (C) | Antequera | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (F) | San Fernando | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2024-05-05 | 11:00 | (C) | Mérida | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Córdoba | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2024-04-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Real Murcia | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | (F) | Atlético de Madrid B | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2024-04-07 | 11:00 | (C) | AD Ceuta | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2024-03-31 | 15:00 | (C) | Linares | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2024-03-23 | 17:00 | (F) | Algeciras | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 11:00 | (C) | CF Intercity | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (F) | At. Sanluqueño | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 11:00 | (C) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 17:00 | (F) | Alcoyano | 0-3 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 11:00 | (C) | Recreativo | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-02-11 | 11:00 | (F) | UD Melilla | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 11:00 | (C) | Atlético Baleares | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Granada B | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 19:00 | (C) | Castellón | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 11:00 | (F) | AD Ceuta | 3-2 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 20:00 | (C) | Real Sociedad | 0-1 | 1/16 | |||
E | 2024-01-02 | 20:00 | (F) | CF Intercity | 2-2 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 19:00 | (C) | Algeciras | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 17:00 | (F) | Mérida | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-12-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Eldense | 1-0 | 2R | |||
E | 2023-12-02 | 19:00 | (C) | At. Sanluqueño | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 17:00 | (F) | Real Murcia | 1-4 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Alcoyano | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2023-11-12 | 15:00 | (F) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 19:00 | (C) | Córdoba | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2023-11-01 | 17:00 | (F) | Barakaldo | 0-0(2-4 g.p.) | 1R | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 17:00 | (F) | Antequera | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2023-10-21 | 19:00 | (C) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-10-12 | 11:00 | (C) | UD Melilla | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 19:00 | (F) | Recreativo | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 19:00 | (C) | San Fernando | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 17:00 | (F) | Linares | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 20:30 | (C) | Granada B | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 11:00 | (F) | Atlético Baleares | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 20:30 | (C) | Atlético de Madrid B | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Médio | 39 | 2 | 0.05 | 24 | 15 | 2018 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Guarda Redes | 37 | 1 | 0.03 | 37 | - | 3330 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defesa | 37 | 1 | 0.03 | 32 | 5 | 2938 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Médio | 37 | 4 | 0.11 | 27 | 10 | 2527 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Avançado | 37 | 8 | 0.22 | 24 | 13 | 2294 | 4 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Avançado | 34 | 15 | 0.44 | 32 | 2 | 2737 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Médio | 34 | 4 | 0.12 | 29 | 5 | 2401 | 8 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
8. | Defesa | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | 1 | 2723 | 10 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defesa | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 24 | 7 | 2100 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Avançado | 30 | 3 | 0.10 | 24 | 6 | 2012 | 8 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |