2014/01/18 | Deucriste SC | 1-7 | Ourentã | ||||||
Póvoa Futsal | 1-2 | CCD Veiros | |||||||
Machados | 1-6 | Caranguejeira | |||||||
AA Universidade Évora | 3-2 | Arneiros | |||||||
Novasemente | 3-1 | Diogo Cão | |||||||
Golpilheira | 1-5 | ARJ Mogege | |||||||
Santa Iria | 2-3 | Padernense | |||||||
Fazendense | 4-6 | Estrelas do Feijó | |||||||
FC Vermoim | 2-1 | Louriçal | |||||||
2014/01/19 | S. Salvador do Campo | 0-8 | Quinta dos Lombos | ||||||
Nun´Álvares | 0-9 | Benfica | |||||||
VC Santarém | 3-5 | Santa Luzia | |||||||
CD Juventude São Pedro | 1-11 | Restauradores Avintenses | |||||||
Leões Porto Salvo | 6-4 a.p. | CD Fátima | |||||||
Sporting | 4-4 (4-3 g.p.) | EDC Gondomar | |||||||
Ossela | 2-1 | SC Canidelo |
2013/12/21 | AA Universidade Évora | 4-3 | AD Serpinense | ||||||
Caranguejeira | 3-2 | ACD Che Lagoense | |||||||
Deucriste SC | 4-3 | GD Ilha | |||||||
NJ Proença-a-Nova | 3-5 | Machados | |||||||
Sporting | 5-2 | CPR Pocariça | |||||||
CF Santa Clara | 2-3 | CD Juventude São Pedro | |||||||
Barbus Futsal | 1-5 | S. Salvador do Campo | |||||||
VC Santarém | 7-0 | ARDC Geração Lendária | |||||||
Arneiros | 4-1 | CADE | |||||||
Póvoa Futsal | 4-1 | Penedono | |||||||
Ossela | 6-0 | Unidos da Estação | |||||||
SC Samouco | 3-4 | Santa Iria | |||||||
AMUPB Futsal Clube | 0-8 | Fazendense | |||||||
2013/12/22 | Leões Porto Salvo | 9-0 | ACD Castanheira | ||||||
Técnico | 1-2 | SC Canidelo | |||||||
Caneças | 4-6 | Nun´Álvares |
2013/11/23 | Tabuense | 0-12 | S. Salvador do Campo | ||||||
VC Santarém | 6-4 | Posto Santo | |||||||
Penedono | 10-2 | GD Oliveira de Frades | |||||||
Futsal Campo | 0-5 | AD Serpinense | |||||||
Caneças | 4-0 | NS Vendas Novas | |||||||
Santa Iria | 4-1 | Portomosense | |||||||
AC Vilarinho | 2-5 | CD Juventude São Pedro | |||||||
ARDC Geração Lendária | 4-1 | ARCA (Águeda) | |||||||
Nova Morada | 3-8 | Leões Porto Salvo | |||||||
Fazendense | 1-0 | Novos Talentos | |||||||
Mucifalense | 2-4 | Caranguejeira | |||||||
Sporting | 5-2 | Del Negro | |||||||
PARC-Pindelo | 2-8 | CF Santa Clara | |||||||
União 21 | 1-3 | AMUPB Futsal Clube | |||||||
2013/11/24 | Deucriste SC | 3-2 | Pioneiros Bragança |
2013/10/26 | Barbus Futsal | 9-1 | SC Barbarense | ||||||
Portalegrense | 1-3 | CADE | |||||||
NJ Proença-a-Nova | 7-5 | Juventude Castanheira | |||||||
Unidos da Estação | 5-0 | AJEDC Tocha | |||||||
NS Sesimbra | 1-4 | AA Universidade Évora | |||||||
Martingança | 1-10 | Técnico | |||||||
Murches | 1-4 | ACD Che Lagoense | |||||||
CHECUL Quarteira | 3-5 | Nova Morada | |||||||
ACD Castanheira | 6-1 | Hóquei Flaviense | |||||||
CB Alcochete | 2-4 | CPR Pocariça | |||||||
CB Mortagua | 0-14 | SC Canidelo | |||||||
Póvoa Futsal | 3-2 | Lusitânia de Lourosa | |||||||
Nun´Álvares | 10-1 | ARA | |||||||
Arneiros | 8-0 | GDCR Escolas de Arreigada | |||||||
GD Ilha | 2-1 | Associação Soujovem | |||||||
SC Samouco | 3-1 | Almansor FC | |||||||
Machados | 9-0 | Alcáçovas AC | |||||||
Carreirense | 0-11 | Fazendense | |||||||
2013/10/27 | Rio Ave | 0-4 | Ossela |