| 09:00 | AF Porto Jun.D 1ªD Ap. Campeão 23/24 (Jornada 1) | | | |
| 09:00 | AF Lisboa Jun.D Fut.7 D1 S2 23/24 (Jornada 25) | | | |
| 09:00 | AF Lisboa Jun.D Fut.7 D1 S3 23/24 (Jornada 25) | | | |
| 09:00 | AF Lisboa Jun.D Fut.7 D1 S4 23/24 (Jornada 25) | | | |
| 09:00 | AF Lisboa Jun.D Fut.7 D1 S7 23/24 (Jornada 25) | | | |
| 09:00 | AF Lisboa Juniores E Fut.7 E2 S1 23/24 (Jornada 25) | | | |
| 09:00 | AF Lisboa Juniores E Fut.7 E2 S3 23/24 (Jornada 25) | | | |
| | AF Lisboa Juniores E Fut.7 E2 S3 23/24 (Jornada 25) | | | |
| 09:00 | AF Lisboa Juniores E Fut.7 E2 S4 23/24 (Jornada 25) | | | |
| 09:00 | AF Lisboa Juniores E Fut.7 E2 S6 23/24 (Jornada 25) | | | |
| 09:00 | AF Porto Fut.7 Jun.E S11 Elite 23/24 (Jornada 14) | | | |
| 09:00 | AF Lisboa Jun. E Fut.7 E1 S3 23/24 (Jornada 25) | | | |
| 09:00 | AF Porto Jun.E S10 Fut7 Promoção A 23/24 (Jornada 16) | | | |
| 10:00 | AF Lisboa Juniores E Fut.7 E2 S8 23/24 (Jornada 25) | | | |
| 10:00 | AF Porto Jun.E S10 Fut7 2ª Divisão 23/24 (Jornada 16) | | | |
| 10:00 | AF Porto Jun.E S10 Fut7 Promoção F 23/24 (Jornada 17) | | | |
| 10:30 | AF Lisboa Juniores E Fut.7 E2 S2 23/24 (Jornada 25) | | | |
| 10:30 | AF Lisboa Juniores E Fut.7 E2 S3 23/24 (Jornada 25) | | | |
| 10:30 | AF Lisboa Jun. E Fut.7 E1 S2 23/24 (Jornada 25) | | | |
| 10:30 | AF Lisboa Jun. E Fut.7 E1 S3 23/24 (Jornada 25) | | | |
| 11:00 | Camp. Nacional Feminino BPI 23/24 (Jornada 21) 11 | | | |
| 11:00 | Liga 2 SABSEG 23/24 (Jornada 32) SPTV 1 | | | |
| 11:00 | AF Aveiro Juniores C 1ª Div. Zona Sul 23/24 (Jornada 29) | | | |
| 11:00 | AF Lisboa Juniores E Fut.7 E2 S2 23/24 (Jornada 25) | | | |
| 11:00 | AF Lisboa Jun. E Fut.7 E1 S2 23/24 (Jornada 25) | | | |
| 11:00 | AF Porto Jun.F Sub.9 Promoção C 23/24 (Jornada 15) | | | |
| 11:30 | Camp. Nacional Feminino BPI 23/24 (Jornada 21) | | | |
| 12:00 | AF Porto Jun.D Fut9 Divisão Elite 23/24 (Jornada 17) | | | |
| 12:00 | AF Lisboa Jun. E Fut.7 E1 S9 23/24 (Jornada 25) | | | |
| 12:00 | AF Porto Jun.G Sub7 Fut5 LCA Prom. B 2023/24 (Jornada 16) | | | |
| 12:00 | 2. Bundesliga 23/24 (Jornada 32) 11Sp 3 | | | |
| 12:30 | Premier League 2023/24 (Jornada 36) 11Sp 1 | | | |
| 13:00 | Liga EA Sports 23/24 (Jornada 34) 11Sp 2 | | | |
| 14:00 | Liga 2 SABSEG 23/24 (Jornada 32) SpTv+ | | | |
| 14:00 | Liga 3 2ª Fase - Ap.Campeão 23/24 (Jornada 12) 11 | | | |
| 14:00 | Coupe France Féminine 23/24 (Final) SPTV 5 | | | |
| 14:30 | 1. Bundesliga 23/24 (Jornada 32) 11Sp 5 | | | |
| 14:45 | AF Lisboa Jun. D Sub13 Fut9 S2 23/24 (Jornada 25) | | | |
| 15:00 | AF Castelo Branco Jun.B 2023/24 (Jornada 14) | | | |
| 15:00 | Premier League 2023/24 (Jornada 36) 11Sp 4 | | | |
| | Premier League 2023/24 (Jornada 36) 11Sp 3 | | | |
| | Premier League 2023/24 (Jornada 36) 11Sp 2 | | | |
| 15:15 | Liga EA Sports 23/24 (Jornada 34) 11Sp 1 | | | |
| 15:30 | Liga 2 SABSEG 23/24 (Jornada 32) SPTV 6 | | | |
| 15:30 | Liga Portugal Betclic 23/24 (Jornada 32) SPTV 2 | | | |
| | Liga Portugal Betclic 23/24 (Jornada 32) SPTV 3 | | | |
| 15:30 | AF Aveiro Juniores A Div. Honra Zona Sul 23/24 (Jornada 28) | | | |
| 15:45 | AF Lisboa Jun. D Sub13 Fut9 S2 23/24 (Jornada 25) | | | |
| 15:45 | AF Lisboa Jun. D Sub13 Fut9 S5 23/24 (Jornada 25) | | | |
| 16:00 | Liga 3 2ª Fase - Ap.Campeão 23/24 (Jornada 12) 11 | | | |
| 16:00 | Liga 3 2ª Fase Manutenção Série 1 23/24 (Jornada 10) | | | |
| | Liga 3 2ª Fase Manutenção Série 1 23/24 (Jornada 10) | | | |
| | Liga 3 2ª Fase Manutenção Série 1 23/24 (Jornada 10) | | | |
| 16:00 | Liga 3 2ª Fase Manutenção Série 2 23/24 (Jornada 10) | | | |
| | Liga 3 2ª Fase Manutenção Série 2 23/24 (Jornada 10) | | | |
| | Liga 3 2ª Fase Manutenção Série 2 23/24 (Jornada 10) | | | |
| 16:00 | Camp. Nacional Feminino BPI 23/24 (Jornada 21) | | | |
| 16:00 | AF Lisboa Juniores C1 23/24 (Jornada 27) | | | |
| 17:00 | AF Lisboa Jun.A 2ª Divisão S1 23/24 (Jornada 27) | | | |
| 17:00 | AF Lisboa Jun. D Sub13 Fut9 S3 23/24 (Jornada 25) | | | |
| 17:00 | Serie A 2023/24 (Jornada 35) SPTV 6 ([DIF]) | | | |
| 17:30 | LaLiga Hypermotion 23/24 (Jornada 38) 11Sp 6 | | | |
| 17:30 | 1. Bundesliga 23/24 (Jornada 32) 11Sp 5 | | | |
| 17:30 | Liga EA Sports 23/24 (Jornada 34) 11Sp 2 | | | |
| 17:30 | Premier League 2023/24 (Jornada 36) 11Sp 1 | | | |
| 18:00 | Liga Portugal Betclic 23/24 (Jornada 32) SPTV 1 | | | |
| 18:00 | Liga 3 2ª Fase - Ap.Campeão 23/24 (Jornada 12) 11 | | | |
| 19:00 | Premier League 2023/24 (Jornada 30) SPTV 3 | | | |
| 19:30 | 2. Bundesliga 23/24 (Jornada 32) 11Sp 5 | | | |
| 19:45 | Serie A 2023/24 (Jornada 35) SPTV 6 | | | |
| 20:00 | Ligue 1 Uber Eats 23/24 (Jornada 32) 11Sp 2 | | | |
| 20:00 | Liga EA Sports 23/24 (Jornada 34) 11Sp 1 | | | |
| 20:30 | Liga Portugal Betclic 23/24 (Jornada 32) SPTV 2 | | | |