Treinador
(86)Treinador-adjunto
(45)Treinador guarda-redes
(12)Treinador-adjunto principal
(7)Preparador Físico
(6)Analista
(2)Coordenador de Formação
(2)Secretário Técnico
(2)Coordenador de Scouting
(1)Fisioterapeuta
(1)Massagista
(1)Observador
(1)Scout
(1)Técnico de Audiovisuais
(1)Técnico de Equipamentos
(1)Sem equipa
(82)Tirsense
(25)Trofense
(4)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(3)AR São Martinho
(2)Alpendorada
(2)Bougadense
(2)FC Oliv. Hospital
(2)Moreirense
(2)ABCD
(1)Averomar FC
(1)Avidos e Lagoa
(1)Bairro FC
(1)CD Santacruzense
(1)FC Vilarinho
(1)FC Vizela
(1)Fabril Barreiro
(1)Infesta
(1)Infias
(1)Länk Vilaverdense
(1)Maia Lidador
(1)Monte Córdova
(1)Paços de Ferreira
(1)RD Águeda
(1)Ribeirão FC
(1)S. Lourenço Douro
(1)SC Cabreiros
(1)SC Coimbrões
(1)Santa Clara
(1)Serpa
(1)USC Paredes
(1)Varzim
(1)Differdange
(1)Arema FC
(1)PSM Makassar
(1)Baniyas
(1)Al-Batin
(1)Al-Shabab
(1)Botafogo
(1)Trofense
(21)CD Aves
(18)Vitória SC
(18)AD Oliveirense
(17)FC Famalicão
(15)Fafe
(15)FC Vizela
(13)FC Penafiel
(12)GD Chaves
(12)Leixões
(12)Freamunde
(11)GD Ribeirão
(11)Académica OAF
(10)Bairro FC
(10)Boavista
(10)Lousada
(10)Moreirense
(10)Paços de Ferreira
(10)SC Braga
(10)SC Salgueiros
(10)Vila Meã
(10)AR São Martinho
(9)Merelinense
(9)Gil Vicente
(8)Varzim
(8)Vitória FC
(8)FC Alverca
(7)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(7)RD Águeda
(7)Ruivanense AC
(7)Santa Clara
(7)Torreense
(7)Alfenense
(6)Amarante FC
(6)Belenenses
(6)Feirense
(6)GD Serzedelo
(6)Maia
(6)Monte Córdova
(6)Rebordosa AC
(6)Rio Ave
(6)AMCH Ringe
(5)Académico
(5)Bougadense
(5)Evolution Soccer Academy
(5)FC Felgueiras
(5)FC Vilarinho
(5)Länk Vilaverdense
(5)Nogueirense FC
(5)Ovarense
(5)Pevidém SC
(5)Ribeirão FC
(5)Sporting
(5)UDS Roriz
(5)USC Paredes
(5)Vianense
(5)Vila Real
(5)Alpendorada
(4)Anadia FC
(4)Atlético CP
(4)Barrosas
(4)Benfica
(4)CDC Montalegre
(4)Caç. Taipas
(4)Ermesinde
(4)Ermesinde 1936
(4)Estoril Praia
(4)FC Marco
(4)FC Porto
(4)GD Joane
(4)Leça FC
(4)Maia Lidador
(4)Maria da Fonte
(4)Marítimo
(4)Oriental
(4)S. Pedro da Cova
(4)SC Coimbrões
(4)U. Torcatense
(4)Amora FC
(3)Bragança
(3)CD Cova Piedade
(3)CD Sobrado
(3)CD Tondela
(3)Campomaiorense
(3)Esmoriz
(3)FC Arouca
(3)FC Oliv. Hospital
(3)FC Pedras Rubras
(3)GD Louro
(3)Infesta
(3)Mirandela
(3)Nacional
(3)Olhanense
(3)Portosantense
(3)S. João Ver
(3)SC Espinho
(3)SC Rio Tinto
(3)UD Leiria
(3)Vilafranquense
(3)