Treinador
(72)Treinador-adjunto
(30)Treinador guarda-redes
(14)Preparador Físico
(7)Fisioterapeuta
(6)Coordenador de Formação
(4)Treinador-adjunto principal
(3)Analista
(2)Coordenador Geral
(2)Scout
(2)Treinador Estagiário
(2)Coordenador Formação G.Redes
(1)Coordenador Técnico
(1)Coordenador de Scouting
(1)Massagista
(1)Recuperador Físico
(1)Sem equipa
(75)Freamunde
(13)Aliados Lordelo
(4)FC Penafiel
(3)ASS Nevogilde
(2)FC Felgueiras 1932
(2)FC Oliv. Hospital
(2)USC Paredes
(2)Vila Real
(2)Águias de Eiriz
(2)1º Maio Figueiró
(1)AJM Lamoso
(1)Académico
(1)Aliança de Gandra
(1)Alpendorada
(1)Barrosas
(1)CD Sobrado
(1)Caíde Rei
(1)Damaiense
(1)EF Gaspar Azevedo
(1)Estoril Praia
(1)FC Termas São Vicente
(1)Forjães
(1)Lavrense
(1)Leixões
(1)Leça FC
(1)Lousada
(1)Länk Vilaverdense
(1)Maia Lidador
(1)O Elvas
(1)Portosantense
(1)RD Águeda
(1)S. Félix Marinha
(1)SC Nun´Álvares
(1)Sport Canidelo
(1)UD Oliveirense
(1)UDS Roriz
(1)Vianense
(1)IL Gneist
(1)Politehnica Iasi
(1)Arema FC
(1)PSM Makassar
(1)Deren
(1)USC Paredes
(25)FC Penafiel
(21)Leixões
(21)Aliados Lordelo
(20)Paços de Ferreira
(18)Lousada
(17)GD Chaves
(16)FC Famalicão
(13)Rebordosa AC
(13)CD Aves
(12)Trofense
(12)Rio Ave
(11)Tirsense
(11)Barrosas
(10)Feirense
(10)Gondomar SC
(9)Boavista
(8)FC Vizela
(8)Gil Vicente
(8)SC Covilhã
(8)SC Espinho
(8)SC Salgueiros
(8)Vitória SC
(8)Aliança de Gandra
(7)Citânia de Sanfins
(7)Santa Clara
(7)União Madeira
(7)Varzim
(7)Vila Meã
(7)AD Marco 09
(6)Académica OAF
(6)Alpendorada
(6)Est. Amadora
(6)FC Felgueiras 1932
(6)Mirandela
(6)Moreirense
(6)Padroense
(6)Académico
(5)Alfenense
(5)Anadia FC
(5)Bragança
(5)CD Tondela
(5)FC Vilarinho
(5)Leça FC
(5)SC Braga
(5)Sporting
(5)Vianense
(5)Vilafranquense
(5)Águias de Eiriz
(5)AR São Martinho
(4)ASS Nevogilde
(4)FC Marco
(4)FC Porto
(4)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(4)Maia Lidador
(4)Marítimo
(4)Naval
(4)Nogueirense FC
(4)S. Pedro da Cova
(4)Santa Maria FC
(4)UD Oliveirense
(4)UDS Roriz
(4)Vila Real
(4)Aparecida
(3)Beira-Mar
(3)Benf. Castelo Branco
(3)CD Sobrado
(3)Esposende
(3)FC Felgueiras
(3)Fafe
(3)Fiães SC
(3)GD Aldeia Nova
(3)Maia
(3)Nacional
(3)RD Águeda
(3)S. Lourenço Douro
(3)SC Nun´Álvares
(3)Valadares Gaia
(3)Vila Caiz
(3)Vilanovense FC
(3)Vitória FC
(3)Al-Jabalain
(3)Celta de Vigo
(2)Sheffield Wed.
(2)Olympiacos
(2)AD Oliveirense
(2)Dragões Sandinenses
(2)Ermesinde
(2)Esmoriz
(2)Estarreja
(2)Estoril Praia
(2)Imortal DC
(2)O Elvas
(2)Ovarense
(2)U. Lamas
(2)Spartak Trnava
(2)Swansea City
(2)Besiktas
(2)Vasco
(2)