J | V | D | DP | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 34 | 16 | 18 | 2813-2915 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
34 | 16 | 18 | 2813-2915 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2024-05-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Olimpia Milano | 69-87 | QF | |||
D | 2024-05-17 | 19:45 | (C) | Olimpia Milano | 68-83 | QF | |||
D | 2024-05-14 | 19:00 | (F) | Olimpia Milano | 104-93 | QF | |||
V | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (F) | Olimpia Milano | 84-85 | QF | |||
D | 2024-05-05 | 17:15 | (F) | Virtus Bologna | 108-61 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 17:15 | (C) | Pistoia | 80-105 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 18:00 | (F) | Napoli Basket | 93-103 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 19:00 | (C) | Derthona Basket | 83-81 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 18:00 | (F) | Olimpia Milano | 91-86 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 18:30 | (C) | Scafati | 84-79 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 19:30 | (C) | Dinamo Sassari | 87-76 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 17:30 | (F) | Brindisi | 89-82 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 17:00 | (C) | Pesaro | 109-82 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 19:30 | (F) | Reggiana | 77-75 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-02-11 | 16:30 | (C) | Universo Treviso | 82-85 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 17:15 | (C) | Pallacanestro Varese | 90-84 | J19 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 18:30 | (F) | Venezia | 93-68 | J18 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 18:30 | (C) | Brescia Leonessa | 69-93 | J17 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 19:30 | (F) | Vanoli Cremona | 99-80 | J16 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Olimpia Milano | 74-79 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-12-30 | 19:00 | (F) | Scafati | 75-62 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-12-23 | 18:00 | (C) | Napoli Basket | 101-94 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 15:30 | (F) | Universo Treviso | 86-78 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 17:30 | (F) | Pesaro | 74-87 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 17:15 | (C) | Venezia | 106-79 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 18:30 | (F) | Derthona Basket | 83-80 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 19:30 | (C) | Brindisi | 81-71 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 15:30 | (F) | Dinamo Sassari | 80-73 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 17:15 | (C) | Reggiana | 98-88 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 18:30 | (F) | Brescia Leonessa | 82-90 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 15:30 | (F) | Pallacanestro Varese | 84-85 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 17:30 | (C) | Virtus Bologna | 75-90 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Pistoia | 73-78 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 19:30 | (C) | Vanoli Cremona | 91-84 | J1 |