J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.º | 32 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 25-59 | 61 | 5 | 3 | E1 | DDDDE | detalhes | |
32 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 25-59 | 61 | 5 | 3 | - | - |
E | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Mocidade Sangemil | 1-1 | J34 | |||
D | 2024-05-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Maia Lidador B | 0-3 | J33 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (C) | SC Vilar Pinheiro | 1-2 | J15 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (C) | União de Beiriz | 1-4 | J31 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (F) | ADR S. Pedro de Fins | 3-0 | J30 | |||
E | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (C) | AD Refojos | 2-2 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Inter Milheirós B | 5-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Tirsense B | 0-1 | J27 | |||
E | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (F) | GD Covelo | 1-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 15:30 | (C) | Leões Valboenses | 1-0 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 15:30 | (F) | Trofense B | 1-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Leões Seroa | 0-2 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Escola Futebol 115 | 0-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 15:30 | (C) | ADC Frazão | 2-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-01-28 | 15:30 | (F) | FC São Romão | 2-2 | J19 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Monte Córdova | 0-2 | J18 | |||
E | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Mocidade Sangemil | 0-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 19:00 | (F) | Maia Lidador B | 5-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (F) | SC Vilar Pinheiro | 3-1 | J32 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 15:30 | (F) | União de Beiriz | 4-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-12-10 | 15:30 | (C) | ADR S. Pedro de Fins | 0-0 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-12-02 | 15:30 | (F) | AD Refojos | 1-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 15:30 | (C) | Inter Milheirós B | 1-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-11-18 | 15:30 | (F) | Tirsense B | 1-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 15:30 | (C) | GD Covelo | 1-2 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Leões Valboenses | 4-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 15:30 | (C) | Trofense B | 0-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 15:30 | (F) | Leões Seroa | 2-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 15:30 | (C) | Escola Futebol 115 | 2-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-10-05 | 15:30 | (F) | ADC Frazão | 2-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (C) | FC São Romão | 0-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Monte Córdova | 2-0 | J1 |