J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 168-157 | 1 | 0 | 1 | V1 | VDDDV | detalhes | |
3.º | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 603-572 | 2 | 0 | 3 | D1 | VEVVD | detalhes | |
28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 771-729 | 3 | 0 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-10 | 17:00 | (F) | Xico Andebol | - | J10 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Dom Fuas AC | - | J9 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 15:00 | (F) | SC Horta | - | J8 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Académico do Funchal | - | J7 | h2h | ||
V | 2024-05-18 | 18:00 | (F) | São Bernardo | 19-24 | J6 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Xico Andebol | 27-31 | J5 | |||
D | 2024-05-01 | 18:30 | (F) | Dom Fuas AC | 25-19 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Horta | 27-31 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 14:00 | (F) | Académico do Funchal | 23-38 | J2 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 17:30 | (C) | São Bernardo | 33-28 | J1 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 21:00 | (F) | Dom Fuas AC | 31-24 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Xico Andebol | 39-30 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Almada AC | 29-24 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-02-24 | 18:30 | (F) | Académico do Funchal | 23-23 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-02-16 | 21:30 | (C) | FC Porto B | 33-32 | J18 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 18:00 | (F) | São Bernardo | 27-25 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Horta | 26-19 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 17:00 | (F) | Boa-Hora | 25-30 | J15 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (C) | AD Sanjoanense | 27-21 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 19:00 | (F) | Benfica B | 18-22 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Boavista | 23-23 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Dom Fuas AC | 24-23 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Académico do Funchal | 31-26 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 18:00 | (F) | Xico Andebol | 15-17 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 18:00 | (F) | Almada AC | 27-26 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 18:00 | (F) | SC Horta | 32-27 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-10-27 | 21:30 | (F) | FC Porto B | 26-25 | J7 | |||
E | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (C) | São Bernardo | 29-29 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 16:30 | (C) | Boa-Hora | 31-36 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 18:30 | (F) | AD Sanjoanense | 29-28 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Benfica B | 37-29 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-09-16 | 17:00 | (F) | Boavista | 27-27 | J1 |