J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.º | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 32-91 | 82 | 2 | 3 | D2 | DDVDD | detalhes | |
30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 32-91 | 82 | 2 | 3 | - | - |
D | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Gondim-Maia | 3-0 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (C) | SC Arcozelo | 2-5 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (F) | AD Grijó | 1-2 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 16:00 | (C) | GD Aldeia Nova | 1-2 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Leça do Balio | 2-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Pedrouços | 2-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 15:30 | (C) | Pasteleira | 1-3 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 15:30 | (F) | Lavrense | 2-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 15:30 | (C) | CA Rio Tinto | 1-3 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 15:30 | (F) | Nogueirense FC | 6-0 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 15:30 | (C) | Inter Milheirós | 0-2 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Leixões B | 5-1 | J19 | |||
E | 2024-01-14 | 15:30 | (C) | Castêlo da Maia | 2-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 15:30 | (F) | AC Milheirós | 5-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 15:30 | (C) | Perosinho | 1-4 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 15:30 | (C) | Gondim-Maia | 1-2 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 15:30 | (F) | SC Arcozelo | 4-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 15:30 | (C) | AD Grijó | 2-4 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 15:30 | (F) | GD Aldeia Nova | 2-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-11-19 | 15:30 | (C) | Leça do Balio | 0-4 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 15:30 | (C) | Pedrouços | 1-4 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 15:30 | (F) | Pasteleira | 4-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 15:30 | (C) | Lavrense | 1-3 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 15:30 | (F) | CA Rio Tinto | 0-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 15:30 | (C) | Nogueirense FC | 1-8 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-10-05 | 15:30 | (F) | Inter Milheirós | 4-2 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 17:00 | (C) | Leixões B | DA | J4 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 17:00 | (F) | Castêlo da Maia | 0-2 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 17:00 | (C) | AC Milheirós | 1-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 17:00 | (F) | Perosinho | 2-0 | J1 |