J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4E | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | D1 | EED | detalhes | |
7.º | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43-44 | 87 | 0 | 6 | V1 | DVVDV | detalhes | |
1/8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VD | detalhes | |
35 | 14 | 6 | 15 | 47-53 | 99 | 0 | 7 | - | - |
V | 2024-05-19 | 17:00 | (F) | Fut. Benfica | 1-2 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (C) | GS Loures | 1-2 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (F) | U. Tires | 0-1 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Alta de Lisboa | 4-1 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Atlético Cacém | 3-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Sacavenense | 1-2 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Estoril Praia B | 2-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Atlético Cacém | 1-0(a.p.) | 1/8 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Ericeirense | 2-1 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 15:30 | (F) | Desportivo O. Moscavide | 4-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 15:30 | (C) | Ponte Frielas | 2-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Est. Amadora B | 0-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 15:30 | (F) | Oeiras | 1-2 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 15:30 | (C) | At. Povoense | 4-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 17:00 | (C) | Santa Iria | 1-0 | 4E | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 15:30 | (F) | Sp. Lourel | 1-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 15:30 | (C) | Interoeste | 0-2 | J16 | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 15:30 | (C) | Fut. Benfica | 1-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-12-21 | 21:00 | (C) | Atlético Cacém | 1-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 15:30 | (F) | GS Loures | 2-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 15:30 | (C) | U. Tires | 3-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 15:30 | (F) | Alta de Lisboa | 3-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 15:00 | (F) | UD Leiria | 5-0 | 4E | |||
D | 2023-11-19 | 15:30 | (F) | Sacavenense | 3-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 19:00 | (C) | Estoril Praia B | 0-2 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 15:30 | (F) | Ericeirense | 1-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-11-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Ponte Frielas | 2-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-10-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Desportivo O. Moscavide | 1-1 | J7 | |||
E | 2023-10-21 | 16:30 | (C) | AD Marco 09 | 1-1(7-6 g.p.) | 3E | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 15:30 | (C) | Oeiras | 2-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 15:30 | (F) | At. Povoense | 0-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-10-05 | 17:00 | (C) | Sp. Lourel | 3-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 15:30 | (C) | Est. Amadora B | 0-2 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Atl. Arcos | 2-2(3-4 g.p.) | 2E | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 15:30 | (F) | Interoeste | 2-2 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | 1. | Defesa | 34 | 1 | 0.03 | 33 | 1 | 3075 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 2. | Defesa | 34 | 2 | 0.06 | 34 | - | 3028 | 8 | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 3. | Médio | 31 | 4 | 0.13 | 24 | 7 | 2043 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 4. | Defesa | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 26 | 3 | 2283 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 5. | Médio | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 24 | 4 | 2166 | 11 | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 6. | Médio | 27 | 1 | 0.04 | 23 | 4 | 1973 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 7. | Avançado | 23 | 2 | 0.09 | 16 | 7 | 1459 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 8. | Avançado | 21 | 7 | 0.33 | 13 | 8 | 1224 | 4 | - | 1 | detalhes | |
c | 9. | Avançado | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 14 | 644 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 10. | Médio | 17 | 1 | 0.06 | 9 | 8 | 828 | 9 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |