2014/05/22 | 3-4 |
1ª Mão | 2ª Mão | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1-2) | 1-0 | 0-2 | ||||||
(6-2) | 3-0 | 3-2 | ||||||
(2-7) | 0-2 | 2-5 | ||||||
(1-6) | 1-2 | 0-4 | ||||||
(2-5) | 1-2 | 1-3 | ||||||
(6-1) | 3-0 | 3-1 | ||||||
(0-6) | 0-3 | 0-3 | ||||||
(2-2) | 0-1 | 2-1 |
1ª Mão | 2ª Mão | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(2-18) | 1-7 | 1-11 | ||||||
(3-5) | 2-4 | 1-1 | ||||||
(0-27) | 0-14 | 0-13 | ||||||
(0-4) | 0-3 | 0-1 | ||||||
(2-6) | 1-2 | 1-4 | ||||||
(3-5) | 2-2 | 1-3 | ||||||
(3-5) | 2-2 | 1-3 | ||||||
(3-2) | 2-1 | 1-1 | ||||||
(0-10) | 0-4 | 0-6 | ||||||
(2-2) | 0-0 | 2-2 | ||||||
(2-1) | 2-1 | 0-0 | ||||||
(3-4) | 3-2 | 0-2 | ||||||
(0-11) | 0-5 | 0-6 | ||||||
(2-3) | 1-2 | 1-1 | ||||||
(2-1) | 2-1 | 0-0 | ||||||
(1-8) | 1-3 | 0-5 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konak Belediyesi | 3 | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | 3 | 7 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | NSA Sofia | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | Cardiff City | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZFK Spartak Subotica | 3 | 24 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Olimpia Cluj | 3 | 13 | 8 | 6 | |
3 | Gintra Universitetas FC | 3 | 2 | 9 | 3 | |
4 | FK Liepaja | 3 | 0 | 19 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTK | 3 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | FK Zhytlobud | 3 | 7 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Raheny | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | Crusaders Strikers | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Zürich | 3 | 12 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Atl. Ouriense | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |
3 | ZFK Ekonomist | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |
4 | KÍ Klaksvík | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unia Racibórz | 3 | 10 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | ZNK Pomurje | 3 | 17 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Bobruichanka | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | KS Ada Velipojë | 3 | 1 | 23 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PK-35 Vantaa | 3 | 15 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Parnu JK | 3 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | PAOK | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | ZFK Biljanini Izvori | 3 | 2 | 21 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apollon Limassol | 3 | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | FC Union Nove Zamky | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | ASA Tel Aviv | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | CS Galiador | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glasgow City LFC | 3 | 18 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | FC Twente | 3 | 10 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | ZNK Osijek | 3 | 7 | 12 | 3 | |
4 | Birkirkara | 3 | 1 | 22 | 0 |
Qualificação | |
Qualificação - Melhor 2.º | |
Qualificação - Melhor 2.º |
2 | Martina Müller VfL Wolfsburg | 10 G | |
3 | Christen Press Tyresö FF | 9 G | |
4 | Tanja Vrabel NS Mura | 8 G | |
5 | Marta Tyresö FF | 7 G |