2011/05/26 | 2-0 |
1ª Mão | 2ª Mão | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(3-0) | 2-0 | 1-0 | ||||||
(16-0) | 7-0 | 9-0 | ||||||
(7-2) | 4-2 | 3-0 | ||||||
(1-5) | 1-1 | 0-4 | ||||||
(2-5) | 1-4 | 1-1 | ||||||
(3-4) | 1-2 | 2-2 a.p. | ||||||
(1-11) | 1-6 | 0-5 | ||||||
(3-4) | 2-0 | 1-4 |
1ª Mão | 2ª Mão | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1-7) | 1-3 | 0-4 | ||||||
(0-12) | 0-7 | 0-5 | ||||||
(1-3) | 1-0 | 0-3 | ||||||
(2-2) | 1-2 | 1-0 | ||||||
(2-4) | 1-2 | 1-2 | ||||||
(1-2) | 1-2 | 0-0 | ||||||
(1-12) | 1-3 | 0-9 | ||||||
(1-10) | 1-2 | 0-8 | ||||||
(14-1) | 8-0 | 6-1 | ||||||
(4-1) | 3-0 | 1-1 | ||||||
(0-10) | 0-3 | 0-7 | ||||||
(0-9) | 0-3 | 0-6 | ||||||
(1-7) | 0-0 | 1-7 | ||||||
(3-7) | 2-3 | 1-4 | ||||||
(0-11) | 0-5 | 0-6 | ||||||
(0-15) | 0-9 | 0-6 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brondby IF | 3 | 21 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | NSA Sofia | 3 | 11 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | FC Roma Calfa | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1 | |
4 | Gazi Üniversitesi SK | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Everton | 3 | 23 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Gintra Universitetas FC | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |
3 | KÍ Klaksvík | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |
4 | ZFK Borec | 3 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apollon Limassol | 3 | 13 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Umea IK | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | ASA Tel Aviv | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |
4 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juvisy | 3 | 20 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Breidablik | 3 | 18 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Targu Mures | 3 | 3 | 13 | 3 | |
4 | FCI Levadia | 3 | 2 | 22 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGSM Verona | 3 | 14 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Krka | 3 | 9 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Swansea City | 3 | 2 | 12 | 3 | |
4 | Baia Zugdidi | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rossiyanka | 3 | 18 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | St. Francis FC | 3 | 9 | 13 | 6 | |
3 | 1º Dezembro | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3 | |
4 | ZNK Osijek | 3 | 4 | 14 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCR Duisburg | 3 | 13 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Glasgow City LFC | 3 | 12 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |
4 | Crusaders Strikers | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
Qualificação | |
Qualificação - Melhor 2.º |
2 | Yuki Nagasato Turbine Potsdam | 9 G | |
2 | Lotta Schelin Lyon | 9 G | |
4 | Anja Mittag Turbine Potsdam | 8 G | |
4 | Laëtitia Tonazzi Juvisy | 8 G |