Data | Hora | Casa | Fora | Fase | TV | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2018-08-12 | 17:00 | Moura | 1-2 | 1º Dezembro | J1 | ||||||
V | 2018-08-19 | 17:00 | Casa Pia AC | 0-1 | Moura | J2 | ||||||
V | 2018-08-26 | 17:00 | Moura | 2-0 | Redondense | J3 | ||||||
D | 2018-09-02 | 17:00 | Amora FC | 2-0 | Moura | J4 | ||||||
E | 2018-09-16 | 15:00 | Louletano | 2-2 | Moura | J5 | ||||||
D | 2018-09-23 | 15:00 | Moura | 1-3 | Real SC | J6 | ||||||
D | 2018-10-05 | 16:00 | SC Praiense | 3-0 | Moura | J7 | ||||||
V | 2018-10-14 | 15:00 | Moura | 2-1 | Pinhalnovense | J8 | ||||||
D | 2018-10-28 | 15:00 | Olímpico Montijo | 2-0 | Moura | J9 | ||||||
D | 2018-11-04 | 15:00 | Moura | 0-1 | Oriental | J10 | ||||||
D | 2018-11-11 | 15:00 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 3-2 | Moura | J11 | ||||||
E | 2018-11-18 | 15:00 | Moura | 0-0 | Angrense | J12 | ||||||
V | 2018-12-02 | 15:00 | Ferreiras | 2-6 | Moura | J13 | ||||||
E | 2018-12-09 | 15:00 | Moura | 2-2 | Sacavenense | J14 | ||||||
D | 2018-12-16 | 15:00 | Armacenenses | 3-0 | Moura | J15 | ||||||
E | 2019-01-06 | 15:00 | Moura | 3-3 | SC Ideal | J16 | ||||||
D | 2019-01-13 | 15:00 | Olhanense | 3-1 | Moura | J17 | ||||||
D | 2019-01-20 | 15:00 | 1º Dezembro | 2-0 | Moura | J18 | ||||||
D | 2019-01-27 | 15:00 | Moura | 0-1 | Casa Pia AC | J19 | ||||||
V | 2019-02-03 | 15:00 | Redondense | 2-3 | Moura | J20 | ||||||
D | 2019-02-10 | 15:00 | Moura | 0-1 | Amora FC | J21 | ||||||
E | 2019-02-17 | 15:00 | Moura | 0-0 | Louletano | J22 | ||||||
D | 2019-02-24 | 15:00 | Real SC | 2-0 | Moura | J23 | ||||||
D | 2019-03-03 | 15:00 | Moura | 1-2 | SC Praiense | J24 | ||||||
D | 2019-03-10 | 15:00 | Pinhalnovense | 4-2 | Moura | J25 | ||||||
E | 2019-03-17 | 15:00 | Moura | 2-2 | Olímpico Montijo | J26 | ||||||
D | 2019-03-24 | 15:00 | Oriental | 1-0 | Moura | J27 | ||||||
D | 2019-03-31 | 16:00 | Moura | 1-4 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | J28 | ||||||
E | 2019-04-07 | 16:00 | Angrense | 2-2 | Moura | J29 | ||||||
V | 2019-04-14 | 16:00 | Moura | 1-0 | Ferreiras | J30 | ||||||
E | 2019-04-20 | 16:00 | Sacavenense | 2-2 | Moura | J31 | ||||||
V | 2019-04-28 | 16:00 | Moura | 5-1 | Armacenenses | J32 | ||||||
E | 2019-05-05 | 17:00 | SC Ideal | 2-2 | Moura | J33 | ||||||
D | 2019-05-12 | 17:00 | Moura | 1-5 | Olhanense | J34 | ||||||