Sem equipa
(17)SC Arcozelo
(24)SC Espinho
(13)Cesarense
(3)GD Ronda
(2)Leões Bairristas
(2)Rio Largo
(2)S. Félix Marinha
(2)S. João Ver
(2)S. Vicente Pereira
(2)Valadares Gaia
(2)Marshall Thundering Herd
(1)AD Grijó
(1)AD Nogueira Regedoura
(1)ADC Lobão
(1)Anta
(1)Barreirense
(1)CD Candal
(1)Cantinho
(1)Colégio dos Carvalhos
(1)Crestuma
(1)FC Penafiel
(1)Florgrade FC
(1)GD Aldeia Nova
(1)Gondomar SC
(1)Leixões
(1)Novasemente
(1)Paços de Ferreira
(1)Ribeirão FC
(1)Sanguedo
(1)Serzedo
(1)União Banheirense
(1)S. Félix Marinha
(34)Serzedo
(34)AD Grijó
(28)Esmoriz
(24)Anta
(22)Perosinho
(19)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(18)CD Candal
(15)SC Coimbrões
(15)Fiães SC
(14)Boavista
(13)Feirense
(13)Gulpilhares FC
(13)GD Ronda
(10)U. Lamas
(10)Valadares Gaia
(10)FC Porto
(9)SC Silvalde
(9)Argoncilhe
(8)Canelas 2010
(8)Leixões
(8)P. Brandão
(8)Avintes
(7)Cortegaça
(7)Gondomar SC
(7)S. João Ver
(7)Vilanovense FC
(7)AD Sanjoanense
(6)CF Valadares
(6)Cesarense
(6)Novasemente
(6)Oliv. Douro
(6)Ovarense
(6)Rio Meão
(6)SC Salgueiros
(6)Vila FC
(6)Academia Marfoot
(5)Relâmpago Nogueirense
(5)AD Nogueira Regedoura
(4)Canedo
(4)Estarreja
(4)Florgrade FC
(4)Paivense (Castelo Paiva)
(4)Rio Ave
(4)ADC Lobão
(3)Académica OAF
(3)Avanca
(3)Dragon Force
(3)Dragões Sandinenses
(3)FC Pedroso
(3)Padroense
(3)Pasteleira
(3)Rio Largo
(3)S. Pedro da Cova
(3)Senhora da Hora
(3)Alpendorada
(2)Arrifanense
(2)Bairro Ponte de Anta
(2)Benfica
(2)CRECOR
(2)Canelas
(2)Cantinho
(2)Crestuma
(2)FC Pedras Rubras
(2)FC Penafiel
(2)Fut. Benfica V. N. Gaia
(2)GD Aldeia Nova
(2)GD Chaves
(2)Infesta
(2)Leça FC
(2)Leça do Balio
(2)Leões Bairristas
(2)Nogueirense FC
(2)Panther Force
(2)Paços de Ferreira
(2)Pedrouços
(2)Quinta de Paramos
(2)Romariz Sta Maria Feira
(2)S. Vicente Pereira
(2)SC Rio Tinto
(2)Sc Esmojães
(2)Torre Moncorvo
(2)UD Oliveirense
(2)USC Paredes
(2)Vit. Sernache
(2)JFG Unterer Donauwald
(2)Onisilos
(1)Atlético CP
(1)Barreirense
(1)Beira-Mar
(1)CD Aves
(1)Farense
(1)Freamunde
(1)SC Covilhã
(1)Santa Clara
(1)Varzim
(1)Vitória SC
(1)Cherno More
(1)