Sem equipa
(15)Flota Swinoujscie
(27)Baltia Gdansk
(2)Kalwarianka Kalwaria
(2)Spezia
(1)FK Arsenal Tivat
(1)Baltyk Koszalin
(1)Blekitni Stargard
(1)Bron Radom
(1)FASE Szczecin
(1)GKS Jastrzebie
(1)GKS Tychy
(1)Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
(1)Korona Kielce
(1)MKP Szczecinek
(1)Odra Opole
(1)Piast Gliwice
(1)Podbeskidzie
(1)Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
(1)Pogon Szczecin
(1)Puszcza Niepolomice
(1)Stilon Gorzow
(1)Stomil Olsztyn
(1)Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
(1)Wybrzeze Rewalskie Rewal
(1)SV Siedenbollentin
(1)Pogon Szczecin
(34)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(28)Chemik Police
(22)Lodzki
(16)Widzew Lodz
(15)Arka Gdynia
(14)Bytovia Bytów
(14)Ruch Chorzów
(14)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(13)Podbeskidzie
(13)GKS Belchatów
(12)Lech Poznan
(12)Wisla Kraków
(12)Sosnowiec
(11)Vineta Wolin
(11)Zaglebie Lubin
(11)Gornik Leczna
(10)Lechia Gdansk
(10)Miedz Legnica
(10)Warta Poznan
(10)Energetyk Gryfino
(9)Górnik Zabrze
(9)Motor Lublin
(9)Olimpia Grudziadz
(9)Tur Turek
(9)Amica Wronki
(8)Blekitni Stargard
(8)KS Polkowice
(8)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(8)Wisla Plock
(8)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(8)GKS Tychy
(7)Olimpia Elblag
(7)Polonia Warszawa
(7)RKS Raków
(7)Stilon Gorzow
(7)Termalica Nieciecza
(7)Baltyk Koszalin
(6)Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie
(6)Katowice
(6)Korona Kielce
(6)Legia Warszawa
(6)Piast Gliwice
(6)Polonia Slubice
(6)Stal Mielec
(6)Swit Skolwin
(6)Unia Janikowo
(6)Torgelower FC Greif
(6)Calisia Kalisz
(5)Cracovia Kraków
(5)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(5)KSZO Ostrowiec
(5)Odra Opole
(5)Odra Wodzislaw
(5)Pogon Siedlce
(5)Puszcza Niepolomice
(5)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(5)Stomil Olsztyn
(5)Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
(5)FC Insel Usedom
(5)Arka Nowa Sól
(4)Chrobry Glogów
(4)Dyskobolia
(4)Elana Torun
(4)GKS Jastrzebie
(4)Garbarnia
(4)Gryf Kamien Pomorski
(4)Gwardia Koszalin
(4)Iskra Golczewo
(4)Jarota Jarocin
(4)KS Gryf Slupsk
(4)KS Mieszko
(4)KS Pelikan
(4)Kolejarz Stróze
(4)Pogon Swiebodzin
(4)Polonia Bytom
(4)Rega-Merida
(4)Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
(4)Slask Wroclaw
(4)Stal Rzeszów
(4)Wybrzeze Rewalskie Rewal
(4)Znicz Pruszków
(4)Baltyk Gdynia
(3)Concordia Elblag
(3)Gryf Wejherowo
(3)Hetman Zamosc
(3)Hutnik Kraków
(3)KS Drweca
(3)LKS 1926 Lomza
(3)Lechia Zielona Gora
(3)MKS Kluczbork
(3)Piast Choszczno
(3)Pogon Barlinek
(3)Polar Wroclaw
(3)ROW Rybnik
(3)Radomiak Radom
(3)Resovia
(3)Stal Stalowa Wola
(3)UKS SMS Lodz
(3)