J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 35-38 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 35-38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2024-05-05 | 11:00 | (F) | Racing Santander B | 3-1 | J34 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 11:00 | (C) | Real Avilés | 3-1 | J33 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Real Oviedo B | 0-1 | J32 | |||
E | 2024-04-14 | 15:30 | (C) | Pontevedra | 2-2 | J31 | |||
E | 2024-04-07 | 11:00 | (F) | Coruxo | 0-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 15:30 | (C) | Guijuelo | 1-0 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 11:00 | (F) | Cayón | 4-0 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Langreo | 0-1 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 11:00 | (F) | Valladolid B | 2-0 | J26 | |||
E | 2024-03-03 | 15:45 | (C) | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1-1 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-02-25 | 15:15 | (F) | Villalbes | 0-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Deportivo B | 1-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Ourense CF | 2-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 16:30 | (F) | Zamora | 2-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Covadonga | 2-0 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-01-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Arandina CF | 0-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 17:00 | (C) | Marino | 0-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 11:00 | (C) | Racing Santander B | 3-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Real Avilés | 2-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | (C) | Real Oviedo B | 1-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Pontevedra | 3-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 16:30 | (C) | Coruxo | 1-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Guijuelo | 0-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 18:00 | (C) | Cayón | 2-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Langreo | 1-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 15:45 | (C) | Valladolid B | 4-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 3-4 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Villalbes | 0-2 | J7 | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Deportivo B | 0-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 18:00 | (C) | Ourense CF | 0-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Zamora | 0-1 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-09-16 | 17:00 | (F) | CD Covadonga | 1-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 18:00 | (C) | Arandina CF | 4-2 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-09-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Marino | 0-0 | J1 |