J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.º | 37 | 12 | 16 | 9 | 42-41 | 83 | 1 | 4 | D1 | EVDED | detalhes | |
37 | 12 | 16 | 9 | 42-41 | 83 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 01:00 | (F) | Huesca | - | J42 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 01:00 | (C) | AD Alcorcón | - | J41 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 01:00 | (F) | Eldense | - | J40 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 01:00 | (C) | Eibar | - | J39 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-03 | 19:30 | (F) | Villarreal B | - | J38 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 17:30 | (C) | Cartagena | 0-1 | J37 | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 15:15 | (F) | Racing Santander | 0-0 | J36 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 20:00 | (C) | SD Amorebieta | 1-2 | J35 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 17:30 | (C) | Real Zaragoza | 2-1 | J34 | |||
E | 2024-03-30 | 13:00 | (F) | Valladolid | 0-0 | J33 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 17:30 | (C) | Elche | 3-2 | J32 | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 13:00 | (F) | Burgos CF | 1-1 | J31 | |||
E | 2024-03-13 | 18:00 | (C) | FC Andorra | 0-0 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 15:15 | (C) | Sporting Gijón | 1-0 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 17:30 | (F) | Real Oviedo | 3-2 | J29 | |||
E | 2024-02-18 | 15:15 | (F) | Racing de Ferrol | 0-0 | J27 | |||
E | 2024-02-09 | 19:30 | (C) | Leganés | 0-0 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 17:30 | (F) | Espanyol | 2-1 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-01-27 | 20:00 | (C) | Tenerife | 0-0 | J24 | |||
E | 2024-01-21 | 15:15 | (F) | Mirandés | 1-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 15:15 | (C) | Albacete | 3-2 | J22 | |||
E | 2023-12-20 | 18:00 | (F) | Real Zaragoza | 2-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 15:15 | (C) | Huesca | 2-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2023-12-09 | 17:30 | (F) | Sporting Gijón | 0-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 20:00 | (C) | Valladolid | 2-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 20:00 | (F) | Eibar | 3-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-11-20 | 20:00 | (C) | Racing Santander | 2-4 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-11-10 | 19:30 | (F) | Leganés | 2-1 | J15 | |||
E | 2023-11-04 | 17:30 | (C) | Mirandés | 2-2 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 17:30 | (F) | FC Andorra | 2-0 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-10-21 | 17:30 | (F) | Tenerife | 0-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-10-16 | 20:00 | (C) | Racing de Ferrol | 1-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-10-06 | 20:00 | (F) | Albacete | 0-2 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-10-03 | 18:00 | (C) | Villarreal B | 1-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-09-30 | 17:30 | (F) | Elche | 0-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 15:15 | (C) | Eldense | 2-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 17:30 | (F) | AD Alcorcón | 0-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-09-08 | 20:00 | (C) | Espanyol | 1-4 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-09-02 | 17:30 | (C) | Real Oviedo | 1-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-08-25 | 20:30 | (F) | Cartagena | 0-1 | J3 | |||
12 |