J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 40 | 16 | 17 | 7 | 56-40 | 110 | 1 | 4 | V1 | EEEEV | detalhes | |
40 | 16 | 17 | 7 | 56-40 | 110 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 17:30 | (C) | Cartagena | - | J42 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 17:30 | (F) | SD Amorebieta | - | J41 | h2h | ||
V | 2024-05-20 | 19:30 | (C) | Real Oviedo | 2-1 | J40 | |||
E | 2024-05-11 | 17:30 | (F) | Valladolid | 0-0 | J39 | |||
E | 2024-05-05 | 15:15 | (C) | Sporting Gijón | 0-0 | J38 | |||
E | 2024-04-27 | 17:30 | (F) | Elche | 2-2 | J37 | |||
E | 2024-04-21 | 13:00 | (C) | FC Andorra | 1-1 | J36 | |||
E | 2024-04-12 | 19:30 | (F) | Leganés | 0-0 | J35 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 17:30 | (C) | Albacete | 2-1 | J34 | |||
E | 2024-03-29 | 19:30 | (F) | Burgos CF | 0-0 | J33 | |||
E | 2024-03-23 | 20:00 | (C) | Tenerife | 1-1 | J32 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 17:30 | (F) | Real Zaragoza | 0-1 | J31 | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 20:00 | (F) | AD Alcorcón | 1-1 | J30 | |||
E | 2024-03-02 | 15:15 | (C) | Huesca | 0-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 17:30 | (F) | Eibar | 2-3 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 20:00 | (C) | Mirandés | 3-0 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 20:00 | (F) | Racing Santander | 2-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 17:30 | (C) | Levante | 2-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 13:00 | (F) | Eldense | 3-2 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 17:30 | (C) | Villarreal B | 2-1 | J23 | |||
E | 2024-01-13 | 20:00 | (F) | Racing de Ferrol | 0-0 | J22 | |||
E | 2023-12-19 | 20:30 | (C) | Burgos CF | 3-3 | J21 | |||
E | 2023-12-16 | 15:15 | (F) | FC Andorra | 1-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2023-12-08 | 20:00 | (C) | Real Zaragoza | 1-1 | J19 | |||
D | 2023-12-01 | 20:00 | (F) | Real Oviedo | 2-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 20:00 | (C) | AD Alcorcón | 2-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 20:00 | (C) | Elche | 2-0 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-11-12 | 17:30 | (F) | Huesca | 1-1 | J15 | |||
E | 2023-11-03 | 20:00 | (C) | Eibar | 2-2 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 17:30 | (F) | Sporting Gijón | 2-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-10-20 | 20:00 | (C) | Leganés | 0-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 20:00 | (C) | Valladolid | 2-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-10-09 | 20:00 | (F) | Villarreal B | 3-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-10-05 | 20:30 | (F) | Cartagena | 0-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-10-02 | 20:00 | (C) | Racing de Ferrol | 3-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-09-25 | 20:00 | (F) | Tenerife | 1-0 | J7 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 17:30 | (C) | Eldense | 3-3 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-09-08 | 20:00 | (F) | Levante | 1-4 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 17:30 | (C) | SD Amorebieta | 3-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-08-27 | 18:30 | (F) | Mirandés | 0-1 | J3 | |||
12 |