J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 37 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 61-26 | 77 | 1 | 3 | E1 | VEVVE | detalhes | |
37 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 61-26 | 77 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 23:00 | (F) | Castellón | - | POff | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 23:00 | (C) | Castellón | - | POff | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:00 | (C) | Real Unión | - | Grp.1 | h2h | ||
E | 2024-05-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Real Sociedad B | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-05-12 | 18:00 | (C) | Barcelona B | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Sestao River | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-04-28 | 18:00 | (C) | CD Arenteiro | 2-2 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 18:00 | (C) | Cultural Leonesa | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 19:00 | (F) | CD Teruel | 1-3 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (F) | UE Cornellà | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 17:00 | (F) | Rayo Majadahonda | 0-2 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 17:00 | (C) | Sabadell | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 11:00 | (F) | Nàstic | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 18:00 | (C) | Lugo | 4-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 19:00 | (F) | Osasuna B | 0-4 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 18:00 | (C) | SD Tarazona | 4-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 17:00 | (F) | SD Logroñés | 0-5 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 18:00 | (C) | Fuenlabrada | 4-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 20:00 | (F) | Celta de Vigo B | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 18:00 | (C) | Ponferradina | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 17:00 | (F) | Cultural Leonesa | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-01-04 | 18:00 | (C) | Real Sociedad B | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 18:00 | (F) | CD Arenteiro | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-12-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Sestao River | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Barcelona B | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-11-26 | 19:00 | (C) | Osasuna B | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (F) | SD Tarazona | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 18:00 | (C) | SD Logroñés | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Real Unión | 3-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 18:00 | (C) | Nàstic | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 18:00 | (F) | Sabadell | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-10-15 | 17:00 | (F) | Ponferradina | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 18:00 | (C) | Celta de Vigo B | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 11:00 | (F) | Fuenlabrada | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-09-23 | 19:00 | (C) | UE Cornellà | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-09-16 | 20:30 | (F) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-09-10 | 18:30 | (C) | CD Teruel | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 20:30 | (F) | Lugo | 0-3 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-08-26 | 19:30 | (C) | Rayo Majadahonda | 0-0 | Grp.1 |