16/05 | FC Alverca | ANU | At. Tojal | ||||||
Os Bucelenses | ANU | Sacavenense | |||||||
Alenquer e Benfica | ANU | Aveiras | |||||||
Vilafranquense | ANU | Carregado | |||||||
Santa Iria | ANU | Azambuja | |||||||
GCR Murteirense | ANU | At. Malveira | |||||||
Ponte Frielas | ANU | At. Povoense |
Classificação
|
Fase | Data | Hora | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | J14 | Azambuja | ADI | At. Povoense | 2020-02-15 | 09:00 | |
113 | J17 | At. Povoense | ADI | Vilafranquense | 2020-03-14 | 10:30 | |
115 | J17 | Alenquer e Benfica | ADI | Os Bucelenses | 2020-03-14 | 10:30 | |
116 | J17 | Aveiras | ADI | Santa Iria | 2020-03-14 | 10:30 | |
119 | J17 | At. Malveira | ADI | Sacavenense | 2020-03-14 | 10:30 | |
118 | J17 | Carregado | ADI | Azambuja | 2020-03-14 | 10:30 | |
117 | J17 | At. Tojal | ADI | Ponte Frielas | 2020-03-14 | 10:30 | |
124 | J18 | Azambuja | ADI | At. Tojal | 2020-03-21 | 09:00 | |
121 | J18 | Os Bucelenses | ADI | FC Alverca | 2020-03-21 | 10:00 | |
126 | J18 | At. Malveira | ADI | At. Povoense | 2020-03-21 | 10:30 | |
122 | J18 | Santa Iria | ADI | Alenquer e Benfica | 2020-03-21 | 12:00 | |
125 | J18 | Sacavenense | ADI | Carregado | 2020-03-21 | 12:00 | |
123 | J18 | Ponte Frielas | ADI | Aveiras | 2020-03-21 | 12:00 | |
129 | J19 | FC Alverca | ADI | Santa Iria | 2020-03-28 | 09:00 | |
133 | J19 | Carregado | ADI | At. Malveira | 2020-03-28 | 10:30 | |
128 | J19 | Vilafranquense | ADI | Os Bucelenses | 2020-03-28 | 10:30 | |
130 | J19 | Alenquer e Benfica | ADI | Ponte Frielas | 2020-03-28 | 10:30 | |
131 | J19 | Aveiras | ADI | Azambuja | 2020-03-28 | 10:30 | |
132 | J19 | At. Tojal | ADI | Sacavenense | 2020-03-28 | 10:30 | |
174 | J25 | FC Alverca | ANU | At. Tojal | 2020-05-16 | 09:00 | |
171 | J25 | Os Bucelenses | ANU | Sacavenense | 2020-05-16 | 10:00 | |
175 | J25 | Alenquer e Benfica | ANU | Aveiras | 2020-05-16 | 10:30 | |
173 | J25 | Vilafranquense | ANU | Carregado | 2020-05-16 | 10:30 | |
170 | J25 | Santa Iria | ANU | Azambuja | 2020-05-16 | 12:00 | |
169 | J25 | Ponte Frielas | ANU | At. Povoense | 2020-05-16 | 12:00 | |
176 | J26 | Azambuja | ANU | Ponte Frielas | 2020-05-23 | 09:00 | |
178 | J26 | At. Malveira | ANU | Os Bucelenses | 2020-05-23 | 10:30 | |
180 | J26 | At. Tojal | ANU | Vilafranquense | 2020-05-23 | 10:30 | |
181 | J26 | Aveiras | ANU | FC Alverca | 2020-05-23 | 10:30 | |
182 | J26 | At. Povoense | ANU | Alenquer e Benfica | 2020-05-23 | 10:30 | |
177 | J26 | Sacavenense | ANU | Santa Iria | 2020-05-23 | 12:00 |