Data | Hora | Casa | Fora | Fase | TV | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2019-10-12 | 13:45 | CAC | 3-4 | At. Povoense | J1 | ||||||
V | 2019-10-19 | 13:45 | ADCEO | 1-2 | CAC | J2 | ||||||
D | 2019-10-26 | 13:45 | CAC | 1-6 | Benfica | J3 | ||||||
D | 2019-11-02 | 13:45 | CF Unidos | 4-2 | CAC | J4 | ||||||
D | 2019-11-09 | 12:00 | CAC | 1-3 | Águias Musgueira | J5 | ||||||
D | 2019-11-16 | 15:00 | Oriental | 4-3 | CAC | J6 | ||||||
D | 2019-11-23 | 12:00 | CAC | 3-4 | Sporting | J7 | ||||||
D | 2019-12-01 | 15:00 | CIF | 4-0 | CAC | J8 | ||||||
D | 2019-12-07 | 15:00 | PlaySports | 2-1 | CAC | J9 | ||||||
E | 2019-12-14 | 13:45 | CAC | 2-2 | Real SC B | J10 | ||||||
V | 2020-01-04 | 15:00 | Vitória CL | 1-2 | CAC | J11 | ||||||
E | 2020-01-11 | 13:45 | CAC | 1-1 | Alta de Lisboa | J12 | ||||||
V | 2020-01-18 | 13:45 | Ericeirense B | 2-3 | CAC | J13 | ||||||
V | 2020-01-25 | 13:45 | CAC | 5-4 | Sacavenense | J14 | ||||||
D | 2020-02-01 | 15:00 | SL Olivais | 5-1 | CAC | J15 | ||||||
D | 2020-02-08 | 15:00 | At. Povoense | 3-2 | CAC | J16 | ||||||
E | 2020-02-15 | 13:45 | CAC | 2-2 | ADCEO | J17 | ||||||
D | 2020-02-29 | 15:30 | Benfica | 3-0 | CAC | J18 | ||||||
D | 2020-03-07 | 13:45 | CAC | 3-5 | CF Unidos | J19 | ||||||
h2h | 2020-03-14 | 13:45 | Águias Musgueira | ADI | CAC | J20 | h2h | |||||
h2h | 2020-03-21 | 15:00 | CAC | ADI | Oriental | J21 | h2h | |||||
h2h | 2020-03-28 | 15:00 | Sporting | ADI | CAC | J22 | h2h | |||||
h2h | 2020-04-04 | 16:00 | CAC | ANU | CIF | J23 | h2h | |||||
h2h | 2020-04-18 | 16:00 | CAC | ANU | PlaySports | J24 | h2h | |||||
h2h | 2020-04-25 | 16:00 | Real SC | ANU | CAC | J25 | h2h | |||||
h2h | 2020-05-02 | 17:00 | CAC | ANU | Vitória CL | J26 | h2h | |||||
h2h | 2020-05-09 | 17:00 | Alta de Lisboa | ANU | CAC | J27 | h2h | |||||
h2h | 2020-05-16 | 17:00 | CAC | ANU | Ericeirense | J28 | h2h | |||||
h2h | 2020-05-23 | 17:00 | Sacavenense | ANU | CAC | J29 | h2h | |||||
h2h | 2020-05-30 | 17:00 | CAC | ANU | SL Olivais | J30 | h2h | |||||